مودم تک پورت فیبرنوری

3 رای
برند اسپاد
وضعیت موجودی نا موجود

انتخاب ها

The FTTH GPON ONT ESPOD is designed to deliver full range of
services: internet data, Voice over IP (VoIP) and IP video including
bandwidth consuming HDTV

GPON FTTH ONT

By introducing latest fiber GPON access technology, ESPOD brings carrier class high-end networking solution for advanced triple play services. Complying with the latest ITU-T G.984 GPON standard, the newly introduced ESPOD GPON ONT is designed for service providers to
meet the demand for desired high-speed connections. The ONT is designed for indoor applications, presenting lower cost alternative to outdoor solutions, significantly lowering CAPEX with advanced FTTH deployments

GPON FTTH ONT

WAN Specifications
Full ITU-T G.984 compliance : دارد
SC/APC connector : دارد
Tx (1.25Gbps upstream data rate) : دارد
1310nm (Launch Power: 0,5 to +5 dBm) : دارد
Rx (2.5Gbps downstream data rate) : دارد
1490nm (Input power overload: -8 dBm, Sensitivity: -28dBm) : دارد
GPON
Fully ITU-T G.984 compliant framing : دارد
Multiple T-CONTs per device : دارد
Multiple GEM Ports per device : دارد
Activation with automatic discovered SN and password in conformance with ITU-T : دارد
AES-128 Decryption with key generation and switching : دارد
FEC (Forward Error Correction) : دارد
802.1p mapper service profile on U/S : دارد
Support for Multicast GEM Port : دارد
IP TV
IGMP multicast : دارد
IGMP snooping : دارد
Power
External 115-230 VAC, 50 - 60 Hz, 12VDC : دارد
Power consumption, 3-5W : دارد
Environment
Operating Temperature: 5°C ~ 45°C, Humidity: 5% ~ 85% (non condensing), compliant with ETSI 300 019-1 –3, Class 3.1 : دارد
Storage Temperature: -25°C ~ +55°C, Humidity: 10% ~ 95% (non condensing), compliant with ETSI 300 019-1 –1, Class 1.2 : دارد
Certification
CE, CB, RoHS compliant : دارد
Configuration & Network Management
OMCI : دارد
CLI : دارد
Web UI : دارد
Telnet : دارد
TR-069 : دارد
Physical dimensions
125mm x 90mm x 32mm, weight 0.25 kg (without AC Power supply) : دارد
Optional accessories
Fiber Termination Unit (FTU) : دارد
Bandwith/Distance
Compliant with ITU-T G.984.5, Class B+ : دارد
APD receiver and DFB transmitter : دارد
0.5~+5dBm launch power, -28 dBm sensitivity and -8dBm overload : دارد
Local Interface
Automatic MDI/MDIX crossover, Auto-negotiation and speed čautosensing, Half/Full duplex support : دارد
Meets IEEE 802.3 specifications : دارد
1x Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Base-TX (RJ-45 jack : دارد
Bridging
VLAN tagging/untagging : دارد
Four traffic classes with 802.1p : دارد
802.3n flow control : دارد
Up to 128 MAC address entries : دارد
VLAN stacking (Q-in-Q) : دارد
MAC limiting : دارد
2,000 bytes max Ethernet frame size : دارد
Bridging and switching (802.1d / 802.1q) : دارد
برند اسپاد
کد محصول ES900-1G

نظرات کاربران درباره GPON FTTH ONT

نظری در مورد این محصول توسط کاربران ارسال نگردیده است.
اولین نفری باشید که در مورد GPON FTTH ONT نظر می دهد.

ارسال نظر درباره GPON FTTH ONT

لطفا توجه داشته باشید که ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.

برچسب های مرتبط با GPON FTTH ONT

ES900 1G ONT تک پورت گیگ

بر اساس سلیقه شما...

The FTTH Home Gateways in ESPOD GPOL ONT series support delivery of all triple play services: in ...
طراحی و اجرا: فروشگاه ساز سبدخرید